Kampioenen

Erelijst der kampioenen:


1e concours 1968 2e concours 1969 3e concours 1970
1. A. Pollux uit Eindhoven 1. A. v.d. Heyden uit Tiel 1. A. v.d. Heyden uit Tiel
2. G. Kuypers uit Helmond 2. A.Pollux uit Eindhoven 2. J. Mallens uit Goirle
3. W. v.d. Broek uit Valkenswaard 3. W. Peerlings uit Soerendonk 3. J. Strick uit Maarheeze
4. M. v. Stiphout uit Helmond 4. W. v.d. Broek uit Valkenswaard 4. W. Peerlings uit Soerendonk
     
4e concours 1971 5e concours 1972 6e concours 1973
1. W. Peerlings uit Soerendonk 1. J. v. Heyst uit Goirle 1. W. Peerlings uit Soerendonk
2. J. Mallens uit Goirle 2. W. Peerlings uit Soerendonk 2. J. v. Heyst uit Goirle
3. J. Rooyakkers uit Eindhoven 3. W. v.d. Broek uit Valkenswaard 3. W. v.d. Broek uit Valkenswaard
4. J. Wijnen uit Valkenswaard 4. J. Mallens uit Goirle 4. J. Mallens uit Goirle
     
7e concours 1974 8e concours 1975 9e concours 1976
1. W. Peerlings uit Soerendonk 1. W. v.d. Broek uit Valkenswaard 1. J. v. Heyst uit Goirle
2. H. Hermans uit Goirle 2. W. Peerlings uit Soerendonk 2. L. Schröder uit Veghel
3. J. v. Heyst uit Goirle 3. J. v. Heyst uit Goirle 3. W. Peerlings uit Soerendonk
4. W. v.d. Broek uit Valkenswaard 4. H. Hermans uit Goirle 4. J. Wijnen uit Valkenswaard
     
10e concours 1977 11e concours 1978 12e concours 1979
1. H. Hermans uit Goirle 1. J. v. Heyst uit Goirle 1. J. Wijnen uit Valkenswaard
2. L. Schröder uit Veghel 2. J. Wijnen uit Valkenswaard 2. J. v. Heyst uit Goirle
3. J. Wijnen uit Valkenswaard 3. H. Hermans uit Goirle 3. L. v.d. Hurk uit Helmond
4. W. Peerlings uit Soerendonk 4. M. Huibers uit Valkenswaard 4. M. Huibers uit Valkenswaard
     
13e concours 1980 14e concours 1981 15e concours 1982
1. A. Pollux uit Eindhoven 1. H. v.d. Kerkhof uit Deurne 1. L. v.d. Kerkhof uit Bakel
2. L. v.d. Kerkhof uit Bakel 2. L. v.d. Hurk uit Helmond 2. G. Koopmans uit Geertruidenberg
3. J. v. Heyst uit Goirle 3. J. Wijnen uit Valkenswaard 3. J. v. Heyst uit Goirle
4. L. v.d. Hurk uit Helmond 4. J. v. Heyst uit Goirle 4. M. Huibers uit Valkenswaard
     
16e concours 1983 17e concours 1984 18e concours 1985
1. L. v.d. Kerkhof uit Bakel 1. H. Borgmans uit Reusel 1. H. Borgmans uit Reusel
2. P. Bosmans uit Heeze 2. M. Huibers uit Valkenswaard 2. L. v.d. Kerkhof uit Bakel
3. H. Borgmans uit Reusel 3. T. v. Stiphout uit Helmond 3. J. Vingerhoets uit Liempde
4. M. Huibers uit Valkenswaard 4. P. Bosmans uit Heeze 4. T. Brekelmans uit Udenhout
     
19e concours 1986 20e concours 1987 21e concours 1988
1. J. Vingerhoets uit Liempde 1. M. Huibers uit Valkenswaard 1. T. v.d. Kimmenade uit Aarle Rixtel
2. M. Huibers uit Valkenswaard 2. T. v.d. Kimmenade uit Aarle Rixtel 2. M. v. Hoof uit Mierlo
3. H. Borgmans uit Reusel 3. J. Vingerhoets uit Liempde 3. T. Brekelmans uit Udenhout
4. J. v. Heyst uit Goirle 4. C. Coolen uit Tilburg 4. M. Huibers uit Valkenswaard
     
22e concours 1989 23e concours 1990 24e concours 1991
1. F. Brugmans uit Helmond 1. J. Vingerhoets uit Liempde 1. F. Brugmans uit Helmond
2. T. Brekelmans uit Udenhout 2. T. Brekelmans uit Udenhout 2. J. Strik uit Someren
3. M. v. Hoof uit Mierlo 3. F. Brugmans uit Helmond 3. T. v.d. Kimmenade uit Aarle Rixtel
4. T. v.d. Kimmenade uit Aarle Rixtel 4. M. v. Hoof uit Mierlo 4. M. v. Hoof uit Mierlo
     
25e concours 1992 26e concours 1993 27e concours 1994
1. H. Sijbers uit Son 1. H. Sijbers uit Son 1. F. Brugmans uit Helmond
2. J. Strik uit Someren 2. F. Brugmans uit Helmond 2. H. Sijbers uit Son
3. T. Brekelmans uit Udenhout 3. J. Strik uit Someren 3. A. Marcelissen uit Raamsdonksveer
4. F. Brugmans uit Helmond 4. T. Brekelmans uit Udenhout 4. J. Strik uit Someren
     
28e concours 1995 29e concours 1996 30e concours 1997
1. H. Sijbers uit Son 1. A. Marcelissen uit Raamsdonksveer 1. J. Strik uit Someren
2. K. Verstappen uit Meijel 2. H. Sijbers uit Son 2. A. Marcelissen uit Raamsdonksveer
3. P. v.d. Laar uit Someren 3. P. v.d. Laar uit Someren 3. P. v.d. Laar uit Someren
4. A. Marcelissen uit Raamsdonksveer 4. J. v. Hout uit Helmond 4. M. v. Brug uit Aarle Rixtel
     
31e concours 1998 32e concours 1999 33e concours 2000
1. J. Strik uit Someren 1. A. Marcelissen uit Raamsdonksveer 1. R. v. Lamoen uit Someren
2. A. Marcelissen uit Raamsdonksveer 2. M. v. Hoof uit Mierlo 2. M. v. Brug uit Aarle Rixtel
3. K. Verstappen uit Meijel 3. K. Verstappen uit Meijel 3. R. Bekkers uit Olland
4. M. v. Hoof uit Mierlo 4. M. v. Brug uit Aarle Rixtel 4. H. Hens uit Sprang Capelle
     
34e concours 2001 35e concours 2002 36e concours 2003
1. H. Hens uit Sprang Capelle 1. H. Eijkemans uit Rosmalen 1. A. Marcelissen uit Raamsdonksveer
2. F. Schrijen uit Boxmeer 2. H. v.d. Heyden uit Son & Breugel 2. H. Eijkemans uit Rosmalen
3. H. Eijkemans uit Rosmalen 3. R. v. Lamoen uit Someren 3. G. v.d. Water uit Helmond
4. R. v. Lamoen uit Someren 4. F. Schrijen uit Boxmeer 4. M. v.d. Berg uit 's Hertogenbosch
     
37e concours 2004 38e concours 2005 39e concours 2006
1. A. Marcelissen uit Raamsdonksveer 1. R. Scheepers uit Heeze 1. R. v. Lamoen uit Someren
2. G. v.d. Water uit Helmond 2. H. Hens uit Sprang Capelle 2. R. Scheepers uit Heeze
3. R. v. Lamoen uit Someren 3. A. Marcelissen uit Raamsdonksveer 3. H. Sijbers uit Son
4. H. Hens uit Sprang Capelle 4. H. Eijkemans uit Rosmalen 4. H. Eijkemans uit Rosmalen
     
40e concours 2007 41e concours 2008 42e concours 2009
1. B. Knapen uit Heeze 1. B. Knapen uit Heeze 1. B. Knapen uit Heeze
2. R. Scheepers uit Sterksel 2. M. v. Hoof uit Mierlo 2. F. Bevers uit Oirschot
3. H. Eijkemans uit Rosmalen 3. H. Eijkemans uit Rosmalen 3. R. v. Lamoen uit Someren
4. R. Scheepers uit Helmond 4. R. Scheepers uit Sterksel 4. H. Eijkemans uit Rosmalen
     
43e concours 2010 44e concours 2011 45e concours 2012
1. A. Marcelissen uit Raamsdonksveer 1. B. Knapen uit Heeze 1. B. Knapen uit Heeze
2. B. Knapen uit Heeze 2. A. Marcelissen uit Raamsdonksveer 2. K. Goverde uit Uden
3. A. Vermeulen uit Chaam 3. F. Bevers uit Oirschot 3. R. Scheepers uit Sterksel
4. C. v.d. Dungen uit Tilburg 4. F. Schrijen uit Boxmeer 4. H. Hens uit Waalwijk
     
46e concours 2013 47e concours 2014 48e concours 2015
1. B. Knapen uit Heeze 1. A. Vermeulen uit Chaam 1. A. Marcelissen uit Raamsdonksveer
2. F. Schrijen uit Boxmeer 2. B. Knapen uit Heeze 2. B. Jansen uit Budel
3. F. v.d. Elzen uit Vorstenbosch 3. B. Jansen uit Budel 3. B. Knapen uit Heeze
4. I. v. Rossum uit Gemert 4. F. Schrijen uit Boxmeer 4. A. Vermeulen uit Chaam
     
49e concours 2016 50e concours 2017  51 e concours 2018
1. B. Knapen uit Heeze  1. H. Keeris uit Knegsel  
2. H. Keeris uit Knegsel  2. R. v. Genugten uit St. Oedenrode  
3. B. Jansen uit Budel  3. B. Jansen uit Budel  
4. D. Kouwenberg uit Rosmalen  4. B. Knapen uit Heeze