Ranglijst

 

Ranglijst na 50 edities Brabants Kampioenschap Tonpraoten


Positie

Naam

Woonplaats

Finales

Klasseringen

1e

2e

3e

4e

Score

1

Andy Marcelissen

Raamsdonksveer

12

12

6

3

2

1

38

2

Berry Knapen

Heeze

11

11

7

2

1

 1

37

3

Jan v. Heijst

Goirle

13

11

3

2

4

2

28

4

Wiel Peerlings

Soerendonk

17

9

3

2

2

2

24

5

Harry Sijbers

Son

6

6

3

2

1

 

20

6

Frans Brugmans

Helmond

6

6

3

1

1

1

18

7

Jan Strik

Someren

9

6

2

2

1

1

17

8

Hans Eijkemans

Rosmalen

13

8

1

1

3

3

16

9

Robert v. Lamoen

Someren

8

6

2

 

3

1

15

10

Michel Huibers

Valkenswaard

10

8

1

2

 

5

15

11

Lambert v.d. Kerkhof

Bakel

6

4

2

2

 

 

14

12

Mathie v. Hoof

Mierlo

13

7

 

3

1

3

14

13

Rob Scheepers

Sterksel

6

5

1

2

1

1

13

14

Jan Wijnen

Valkenswaard

15

6

1

1

2

2

13

15

Jan Vingerhoets

Liempde

6

4

2

 

2

 

12

16

Herman Borgmans

Reusel

5

4

2

 

2

 

12

17

Wim v.d. Broek

Valkenswaard

9

6

1

 

3

2

12

18

Ton Brekelmans

Udenhout

9

6

 

2

2

2

12

19

Ad Pollux

Eindhoven

6

3

2

1

 

 

11

20

Hub Hermans

Goirle

10

4

1

1

1

1

10

21

Tjeerd v. Kemenade

Aarle-Rixtel

6

4

1

1

1

1

10

22

Harry Hens

Waalwijk

9

5

1

1

 

3

10

23

Frank Schrijen

Boxmeer

11

5

 

2

 

3

9

24

Boy Jansen

Budel

4

4

 

1

3

 

9

25

Noud v.d. Heijden

Tiel

3

2

2

 

 

 

8

26

Jan Mallens

Goirle

4

4

 

2

 

2

8

27

Hans Keeris

Knegsel

2

2

1

1

   

7

28

Ad Vermeulen

Chaam

4

3

1

 

1

1

7

29

Koen Verstappen

Meijl

7

3

 

1

2

 

7

30

Louis Schröder

Veghel

2

2

 

2

 

 

6

31

Leo v.d. Hurk

Helmond

5

3

 

1

1

1

6

32

Piet v.d. Laar

Someren

3

3

 

 

3

 

6

33

Gerard v.d. Water

Helmond

8

2

 

1

1

 

5

34

Frans Bevers

Oirschot

5

2

 

1

1

 

5

35

Maarten v. Brug

Aarle-Rixtel

8

3

 

1

 

2

5

36

Henk v.d. Kerkhof

Deurne

3

1

1

 

 

 

4

37

Piet Bosmans

Heeze

2

2

 

1

 

1

4

38

Gerrit Koopmans

Geertruidenberg

5

1

 

1

 

 

3

39

Henk v.d. Heijden

Son

4

1

 

1

 

 

3

40

Kitty Goverde

Uden

4

1

 

1

 

 

3

41

Rien v. Genugten

St. Oedenrode

1

1

 

1

 

 

3

42

Bertje Kuypers

Helmond

1

1

 

1

 

 

3

43

Toos v. Stiphout

Helmond

7

1

 

 

1

 

2

44

Rien Bekkers

Olland

3

1

 

 

1

 

2

45

Jan Rooijakkers

Eindhoven

3

1

 

 

1

 

2

46

Jan Strick

Maarheeze

3

1

 

 

1

 

2

47

Fred v.d. Elzen

Vorstenbosch

3

1

 

 

1

 

2

48

Cees Coolen

Tilburg

7

1

 

 

 

1

1

49

Joep v. Hout

Helmond

4

1

 

 

 

1

1

50

Rob Scheepers

Helmond

2

1

 

 

 

1

1

51

Martien v. Stiphout

Helmond

2

1

 

 

 

1

1

52

Maikel v.d. Berg

s Hertogenbosch

1

1

 

 

 

1

1

53

Christel v.d. Dungen

Tilburg

1

1

 

 

 

1

1

54

Dirk Kouwenberg

Rosmalen

1

1

 

 

 

1

1

55

Ivo van Rossum

Gemert

1

1

 

 

 

1

1